Colegio Maristas Algemesí
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
Carros Multimedia
Exteriores
General
Infantil
Matemáticas Manipulativas
Rooms
Audiovisuales / PDI
Audiovisuales Bachiller
Informática Comunidad
Informática Escaleras
Laboratorio Química
Sala APAMAR
Capilla
Aula STEAM
Oratorio
September 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2021 - General - Informática Escaleras
Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
08:00~09:00 TIC 1º B ESO/ALICIA
09:00~10:00 TIC 4º A ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 1º A ESO/VICENT
13:00~14:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
2
3
4
09:00~10:00 2ºB PRIM - STEAM
11:00~12:00 TECNOLOGIA 2A ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 TECNOLOGIA 2C ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
16:00~17:00 4ºA PRIM - STEAM
5
08:00~09:00 TIC 2º B ESO/VICENT
09:00~10:00 TECNOLOGIA 1C ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
10:00~11:00 TIC 3º B ESO/ADRIA
11:00~12:00 TIC 4º A ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 2º A ESO/VICENT
15:00~16:00 TECNOLOGIA 1B ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
16:00~17:00 TIC 1ºC ESO/JOSE ANTONIO
6
09:00~10:00 TIC 1º B ESO/ALICIA
11:00~12:00 TIC 4º A ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 1º A ESO/VICENT
15:00~16:00 6ºB PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 3ºB PRIM - STEAM
7
08:00~09:00 TIC 2º C ESO/ALICIA
09:00~10:00 TIC 2º A ESO/VICENT
10:00~11:00 1ºC PRIM - STEAM
11:00~12:00 TIC 2º B ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 3º B ESO/ADRIA
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 TIC 1ºC ESO/JOSE ANTONIO
16:00~17:00 6ºC PRIM - STEAM
8
08:00~09:00 TIC 1º B ESO/ALICIA
09:00~10:00 TIC 4º A ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 1º A ESO/VICENT
13:00~14:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 4ºC PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 4ºB PRIM - STEAM
9
10
11
09:00~10:00 2ºB PRIM - STEAM
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 TECNOLOGIA 2C ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
16:00~17:00 4ºA PRIM - STEAM
12
08:00~09:00 TIC 2º B ESO/VICENT
09:00~10:00 TECNOLOGIA 1C ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
10:00~11:00 TIC 3º B ESO/ADRIA
11:00~12:00 TIC 4º A ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 2º A ESO/VICENT
15:00~16:00 TECNOLOGIA 1B ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
16:00~17:00 TIC 1ºC ESO/JOSE ANTONIO
13
09:00~10:00 TIC 1º B ESO/ALICIA
11:00~12:00 TIC 4º A ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 1º A ESO/VICENT
15:00~16:00 6ºB PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 3ºB PRIM - STEAM
14
08:00~09:00 TIC 2º C ESO/ALICIA
09:00~10:00 TIC 2º A ESO/VICENT
10:00~11:00 1ºC PRIM - STEAM
11:00~12:00 TIC 2º B ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 3º B ESO/ADRIA
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 TIC 1ºC ESO/JOSE ANTONIO
16:00~17:00 6ºC PRIM - STEAM
15
08:00~09:00 TIC 1º B ESO/ALICIA
09:00~10:00 TIC 4º A ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 1º A ESO/VICENT
13:00~14:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 4ºC PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 4ºB PRIM - STEAM
16
17
18
09:00~10:00 2ºB PRIM - STEAM
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 TECNOLOGIA 2C ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
16:00~17:00 4ºA PRIM - STEAM
19
08:00~09:00 TIC 2º B ESO/VICENT
09:00~10:00 TECNOLOGIA 1C ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
10:00~11:00 TIC 3º B ESO/ADRIA
11:00~12:00 TIC 4º A ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 2º A ESO/VICENT
15:00~16:00 TECNOLOGIA 1B ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
16:00~17:00 TIC 1ºC ESO/JOSE ANTONIO
20
09:00~10:00 TIC 1º B ESO/ALICIA
11:00~12:00 TIC 4º A ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 1º A ESO/VICENT
15:00~16:00 6ºB PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 3ºB PRIM - STEAM
21
08:00~09:00 TIC 2º C ESO/ALICIA
09:00~10:00 TIC 2º A ESO/VICENT
10:00~11:00 1ºC PRIM - STEAM
11:00~12:00 TIC 2º B ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 3º B ESO/ADRIA
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 TIC 1ºC ESO/JOSE ANTONIO
16:00~17:00 6ºC PRIM - STEAM
22
08:00~09:00 TIC 1º B ESO/ALICIA
09:00~10:00 TIC 4º A ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 1º A ESO/VICENT
13:00~14:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 4ºC PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 4ºB PRIM - STEAM
23
24
25
09:00~10:00 2ºB PRIM - STEAM
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 TECNOLOGIA 2C ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
16:00~17:00 4ºA PRIM - STEAM
26
08:00~09:00 TIC 2º B ESO/VICENT
09:00~10:00 TECNOLOGIA 1C ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
10:00~11:00 TIC 3º B ESO/ADRIA
11:00~12:00 TIC 4º A ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 2º A ESO/VICENT
15:00~16:00 TECNOLOGIA 1B ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
16:00~17:00 TIC 1ºC ESO/JOSE ANTONIO
27
09:00~10:00 TIC 1º B ESO/ALICIA
10:00~11:00 PLÁSTICA 3ºA ESO
11:00~12:00 TIC 4º A ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 1º A ESO/VICENT
15:00~16:00 6ºB PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 3ºB PRIM - STEAM
28
08:00~09:00 TIC 2º C ESO/ALICIA
09:00~10:00 TIC 2º A ESO/VICENT
10:00~11:00 1ºC PRIM - STEAM
11:00~12:00 TIC 2º B ESO/VICENT
12:00~13:00 TIC 3º B ESO/ADRIA
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 TIC 1ºC ESO/JOSE ANTONIO
16:00~17:00 6ºC PRIM - STEAM
29
08:00~09:00 TIC 1º B ESO/ALICIA
09:00~10:00 TIC 4º A ESO/VICENT
11:00~12:00 PLÁSTICA 3ºB ESO
12:00~13:00 TIC 1º A ESO/VICENT
13:00~14:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 4ºC PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 4ºB PRIM - STEAM
30
31
Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After
External
Internal
View Day:
Sep 28
|
Sep 29
|
Sep 30
|
Oct 01
|
Oct 02
|
Oct 03
|
[
Oct 04
]
|
Oct 05
|
Oct 06
|
Oct 07
|
Oct 08
|
Oct 09
|
Oct 10
|
Oct 11
View Week:
Sep 06
|
Sep 13
|
Sep 20
|
Sep 27
|
[
Oct 04
]
|
Oct 11
|
Oct 18
|
Oct 25
|
Nov 01
View Month:
Aug 2021
|
Sep 2021
|
[
Oct 2021
]
|
Nov 2021
|
Dec 2021
|
Jan 2022
|
Feb 2022
|
Mar 2022
|
Apr 2022