Colegio Maristas Algemesí
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
Carros Multimedia
Exteriores
General
Infantil
Matemáticas Manipulativas
Rooms
Audiovisuales / PDI
Audiovisuales Bachiller
Informática Comunidad
Informática Escaleras
Laboratorio Química
Sala APAMAR
Capilla
Aula STEAM
Oratorio
November 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
December 2021 - General - Informática Comunidad
Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
10:00~11:00 6ºC SOCIALS QUIM
11:00~12:00 ACM 3º D ESO/ADRIA
12:00~13:00 TIC 4º C ESO/ADRIA
13:00~14:00 TECNO PR4 ALICIA
15:00~16:00 2ºA PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 2ºC PRIM - STEAM
2
08:00~09:00 IAEE 3C ESO/INMA
09:00~10:00 3ºA PRIM - STEAM
10:00~11:00 ACM 3º D ESO/ADRIA
12:00~13:00 Música 1rA
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 3ºC PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 TEC 1B ESO - Enrique Martorell
3
08:00~09:00 3ºD ALS - Laura
10:00~12:00 ACM 3º D ESO/ADRIA
12:00~13:00 TECNO PR4 ALICIA
13:00~14:00 TIC 4º C ESO/ADRIA
16:00~17:00 1ºA PRIM - STEAM
4
5
6
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 1ºB PRIM - STEAM
7
08:00~09:00 TIC 2º C ESO/ALICIA
09:00~10:00 IAEE 3C ESO/INMA
10:00~11:00 TIC 3º D ESO/VICENT
11:00~12:00 TECNOLOGIA 2B ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
12:00~13:00 TECNO PR4 ALICIA
15:00~16:00 Música 2n
16:00~17:00 TIC 4º C ESO/ADRIA
8
09:00~10:00 Música 2n
10:00~11:00 Música 2n
11:00~12:00 ACM 3º D ESO/ADRIA
12:00~13:00 TIC 4º C ESO/ADRIA
13:00~14:00 TECNO PR4 ALICIA
15:00~16:00 2ºA PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 2ºC PRIM - STEAM
9
08:00~09:00 IAEE 3C ESO/INMA
09:00~10:00 3ºA PRIM - STEAM
10:00~11:00 ACM 3º D ESO/ADRIA
12:00~13:00 Música 1rA
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 3ºC PRIM - STEAM
10
10:00~12:00 ACM 3º D ESO/ADRIA
12:00~13:00 Música 3r C-D
13:00~14:00 TIC 4º C ESO/ADRIA
16:00~17:00 1ºA PRIM - STEAM
11
12
13
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 1ºB PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 3ºD ASL - Laura
14
08:00~09:00 TIC 2º C ESO/ALICIA
09:00~10:00 IAEE 3C ESO/INMA
10:00~11:00 TIC 3º D ESO/VICENT
11:00~12:00 TECNOLOGIA 2B ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
16:00~17:00 TIC 4º C ESO/ADRIA
15
10:00~11:00 STEAM 6ºC
11:00~12:00 ACM 3º D ESO/ADRIA
12:00~13:00 TIC 4º C ESO/ADRIA
15:00~16:00 2ºA PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 2ºC PRIM - STEAM
16
08:00~09:00 IAEE 3C ESO/INMA
09:00~10:00 3ºA PRIM - STEAM
10:00~11:00 ACM 3º D ESO/ADRIA
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 3ºC PRIM - STEAM
17
10:00~12:00 ACM 3º D ESO/ADRIA
12:00~13:00 Música 3r C-D
13:00~14:00 TIC 4º C ESO/ADRIA
15:00~16:00 MATEMÁTICAS 6ºB
16:00~17:00 1ºA PRIM - STEAM
18
19
20
09:00~10:00 Adrià - 3A
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 1ºB PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 3ºD ASL - Laura
21
08:00~09:00 TIC 2º C ESO/ALICIA
09:00~10:00 IAEE 3C ESO/INMA
10:00~11:00 TIC 3º D ESO/VICENT
11:00~12:00 TECNOLOGIA 2B ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
12:00~13:00 3ºD ASL - Laura
15:00~16:00 3ºD ASL - Laura
16:00~17:00 TIC 4º C ESO/ADRIA
22
09:00~10:30 6ºB_VALENCIÀ QUIM
11:00~12:00 ACM 3º D ESO/ADRIA
12:00~13:00 TIC 4º C ESO/ADRIA
15:00~16:00 2ºA PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 2ºC PRIM - STEAM
23
08:00~09:00 IAEE 3C ESO/INMA
09:00~10:00 3ºA PRIM - STEAM
10:00~11:00 ACM 3º D ESO/ADRIA
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 3ºC PRIM - STEAM
24
10:00~12:00 ACM 3º D ESO/ADRIA
13:00~14:00 TIC 4º C ESO/ADRIA
16:00~17:00 1ºA PRIM - STEAM
25
26
27
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 1ºB PRIM - STEAM
28
08:00~09:00 TIC 2º C ESO/ALICIA
09:00~10:00 IAEE 3C ESO/INMA
10:00~11:00 TIC 3º D ESO/VICENT
11:00~12:00 TECNOLOGIA 2B ESO/ENRIQUE MARTORELL
16:00~17:00 TIC 4º C ESO/ADRIA
29
11:00~12:00 ACM 3º D ESO/ADRIA
12:00~13:00 TIC 4º C ESO/ADRIA
15:00~16:00 2ºA PRIM - STEAM
16:00~17:00 2ºC PRIM - STEAM
30
08:00~09:00 IAEE 3C ESO/INMA
09:00~10:00 3ºA PRIM - STEAM
10:00~11:00 ACM 3º D ESO/ADRIA
14:00~15:00 TIC 1ºBACH/VICENT
15:00~16:00 3ºC PRIM - STEAM
31
10:00~12:00 ACM 3º D ESO/ADRIA
13:00~14:00 TIC 4º C ESO/ADRIA
16:00~17:00 1ºA PRIM - STEAM
Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After
External
Internal
View Day:
Dec 22
|
Dec 23
|
Dec 24
|
Dec 25
|
Dec 26
|
Dec 27
|
[
Dec 28
]
|
Dec 29
|
Dec 30
|
Dec 31
|
Jan 01
|
Jan 02
|
Jan 03
|
Jan 04
View Week:
Nov 29
|
Dec 06
|
Dec 13
|
Dec 20
|
[
Dec 27
]
|
Jan 03
|
Jan 10
|
Jan 17
|
Jan 24
View Month:
Oct 2021
|
Nov 2021
|
[
Dec 2021
]
|
Jan 2022
|
Feb 2022
|
Mar 2022
|
Apr 2022
|
May 2022
|
Jun 2022