Colegio Maristas Algemesí
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
Carros Multimedia
Exteriores
General
Infantil
Matemáticas Manipulativas
Rooms
Audiovisuales / PDI
Audiovisuales Bachiller
Informática Comunidad
Informática Escaleras
Laboratorio Química
Sala APAMAR
Capilla
Aula STEAM
Oratorio
October 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2023 - General - Informática Comunidad
Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
09:00~10:00 LCA 1º ESO A
10:00~11:00 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4C ESO
2
11:00~12:00 TECNO 1B - Enrique Martorell
16:00~17:00 AC 3D - Adrià
3
09:00~10:00 AC 3D - Adrià
10:00~11:00 ARTS 5ºC
12:00~13:00 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4C ESO
4
5
6
15:00~16:00 AC 3D - Adrià
7
09:00~10:00 LCA - 1ºA ESO
11:00~12:00 TECNO 1C - Enrique Martorell
12:00~13:00 LCA 1º ESO B
16:00~17:00 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4C ESO
8
09:00~10:00 LCA 1º ESO A
10:00~11:00 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4C ESO
9
11:00~12:00 TECNO 1B - Enrique Martorell
12:00~13:00 2ºA EPV
16:00~17:00 AC 3D - Adrià
10
09:00~10:00 AC 3D - Adrià
10:00~11:00 ARTS 5ºC
12:00~13:00 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4C ESO
11
12
13
15:00~16:00 AC 3D - Adrià
14
11:00~12:00 TECNO 1C - Enrique Martorell
12:00~13:00 LCA 1º ESO B
16:00~17:00 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4C ESO
15
09:00~10:00 LCA 1º ESO A
10:00~11:00 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4C ESO
16
11:00~12:00 TECNO 1B - Enrique Martorell
16:00~17:00 AC 3D - Adrià
17
09:00~10:00 AC 3D - Adrià
10:00~11:00 ARTS 5ºC
12:00~13:00 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4C ESO
18
19
20
15:00~16:00 AC 3D - Adrià
21
11:00~12:00 TECNO 1C - Enrique Martorell
12:00~13:00 LCA 1º ESO B
15:00~16:00 3ºD ASL - Laura
16:00~17:00 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4C ESO
22
09:00~10:00 LCA 1º ESO A
10:00~11:00 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4C ESO
23
11:00~12:00 TECNO 1B - Enrique Martorell
16:00~17:00 AC 3D - Adrià
24
09:00~10:00 AC 3D - Adrià
10:00~11:00 ARTS 5ºC
12:00~13:00 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4C ESO
13:00~14:00 TPRO 2B ESO - Enrique Martorell
25
26
27
12:00~13:00 Encuesta Competencia Digital - 1ºESO
15:00~16:00 AC 3D - Adrià
28
10:00~11:00 AC 3ESOD - Adrià
11:00~12:00 TECNO 1C - Enrique Martorell
12:00~13:00 LCA 1º ESO B
15:00~16:00 3°D ASL - Laura
16:00~17:00 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4C ESO
29
08:00~09:00 3°D ASL - Laura
09:00~10:00 LCA 1º ESO A
10:00~11:00 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4C ESO
11:00~12:00 Fomento lector 1°C
30
10:00~11:00 LCL 1ºC - Cristina y Laura
11:00~12:00 TECNO 1B - Enrique Martorell
16:00~17:00 AC 3D - Adrià
Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After
External
Internal
View Day:
Nov 09
|
Nov 10
|
Nov 11
|
Nov 12
|
Nov 13
|
Nov 14
|
[
Nov 15
]
|
Nov 16
|
Nov 17
|
Nov 18
|
Nov 19
|
Nov 20
|
Nov 21
|
Nov 22
View Week:
Oct 16
|
Oct 23
|
Oct 30
|
Nov 06
|
[
Nov 13
]
|
Nov 20
|
Nov 27
|
Dec 04
|
Dec 11
View Month:
Sep 2023
|
Oct 2023
|
[
Nov 2023
]
|
Dec 2023
|
Jan 2024
|
Feb 2024
|
Mar 2024
|
Apr 2024
|
May 2024